Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls 7th Tournament Camdenton @ Camdenton Middle School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys 8th Tournament Camdenton vs. Lebanon @ Lebanon High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit 
TBD  Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Lincoln College Prep Academy vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Central Academy of Excellence @ Lee's Summit High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Central Academy of Excellence vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. East High School @ Liberty High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Macon @ Macon High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Macon @ Macon High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy @ Oak Park 
TBD  Wrestling:Boys Varsity Triangular Jefferson City High School - Jays, Reeds Spring vs. Kickapoo @ Kickapoo High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Northeast High School vs. Washington @ Washington High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Bolivar vs. Camdenton @ Camdenton High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Northeast High School vs. Ewing Marion Kauffman @ Ewing Marion Kauffman School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game St. Joseph Benton vs. Southeast High School @ IL Fieldhouse 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th A Game Helias Catholic vs. Jefferson City High School - Jays @ Jefferson City High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Palmyra R-I School District @ Palmyra High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Girls HS Dual Camdenton vs. Kickapoo @ Foster Natatorium 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Harmon vs. Central Academy of Excellence @ Central Academy of Excellence 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Northland Christian Schools vs. TBA @ TBA 
5:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual Palmyra R-I School District vs. Kirksville @ Kirksville High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Southeast High School vs. Cristo Rey @ Cristo Rey 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Helias Catholic vs. Jefferson City High School - Jays @ Jefferson City High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Orrick R-XI vs. Kingsville @ Kingsville High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7th Tournament Camdenton vs. Lebanon @ Lebanon Junior High 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Northeast High School vs. Washington @ Washington High School 
5:30pm Wrestling:Boys HS Triangular Branson, Camdenton vs. Willard @ Willard High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Bolivar vs. Camdenton @ Camdenton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game St. Joseph Benton vs. Southeast High School @ IL Fieldhouse 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Camdenton vs. Bolivar @ Bolivar High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Laquey High School vs. Calvary Lutheran @ Calvary Lutheran High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Chamois vs. Capital City High School - Cavaliers @ Capital City High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Northeast High School vs. Ewing Marion Kauffman @ Ewing Marion Kauffman School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls 9th Game  (Cancelled) Jefferson City High School - Jays vs. Fulton @ Fulton High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Capital City High School - Cavaliers vs. Hermann @ Hermann High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Capital City High School - Cavaliers vs. Hermann @ Hermann High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th Tournament Lewis and Clark Middle School vs. Oakland Junior @ Oakland Junior High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Palmyra R-I School District @ Palmyra High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JH Game Northland Christian Schools vs. TBA @ TBA 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Smithton vs. Tipton R-VI School District @ Tipton High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Smithton vs. Tipton R-VI School District @ Tipton High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Harmon vs. Central Academy of Excellence @ Central Academy of Excellence 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Orrick R-XI vs. Kingsville @ Kingsville High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bolivar vs. Camdenton @ Camdenton High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Southeast High School vs. Cristo Rey @ Cristo Rey 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Joseph Benton vs. Southeast High School @ IL Fieldhouse 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Helias Catholic vs. Jefferson City High School - Jays @ Jefferson City High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Camdenton vs. Bolivar @ Boonville High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Laquey High School vs. Calvary Lutheran @ Calvary Lutheran High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Palmyra R-I School District @ Palmyra High School 
9:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Palmyra R-I School District @ Palmyra High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here